Přihlášení účastníci 2017

 

Čisteckej pedál 19. 8. 2017

Prezenční listina


Pozice Příjmení a Jméno Bydliště     VČV
1. Kobr Miroslav Víchová nad Jizerou Ano    
2. Reichel Petr Praha Ano
3. Farský Michal Víchová nad Jizerou Ne
4. Odvárko Jiří Jilemnice Ne
5. Koudelka Jiří Víchová nad Jizerou Ne
6. Holubec Jiří Semily Ne
7. Vyhlídko Jan Lomnice nad Popelkou Ne
8. Vízner Miroslav Horní Sytová Ano
9. Nosek Jiří Levínská Olešnice Ne
10. Prejza Zdeněk Soběslav Ano
11. Lukeš Roman Harrachov Ano
12. Netík Tomáš Mladé Buky Ano
13. Ertl Vladislav Mladé Buky Ano
14. Malínský Josef Jilemnice Ano
15. Burda Jindřich Kunčice nad Labem Ano
16. Pták Josef Kunčice nad Labem Ano
17. Němcová Vendula Český Brod Ano
18. Hanč Luděk Jilemnice Ano
19. Ječný Jan Vrchlabí Ano
20. Faistaver Pavel Dolní Štěpanice Ano
21. Janus Petr Vrchlabí Ano
22. Exnerová Romana Studenec Ne
23. Exner Tomáš Studenec Ne
24. Bače Michal Vrchlabí Ne
25. Zahradníková Veronika Pecka Ne
26. Šírová Martina  Studenec Ne
27. Vancl Petr Studenec Ne
28. Vancl Václav Studenec Ne
29. Tuláček Josef Jilemnice Ano
30. Jadlovský Milan Dolní Branná Ano
31. Janouch Miroslav Jilemnice Ano
32. Doubal Jan Hostinné Ne
33. Šnerberk Martin Hostinné Ne
34. Vaněk Daniel   Jičín  Ne
35. Vaňková Kateřina   Jičín  Ne
36.   Kolář Jan Studenec  Ano
37.  Kolářová Petra Studenec   Ne
38.   Kolářová Jolana Studenec    Ne 
39. Kvarda Jaroslav Jilemnice Ano
40. Kvarda Aleš Dolní Sytová Ano
41. Spurná Jitka Praha Ano
42. Borůvka Vladimír Praha Ano
43. Čikovský Ondřej Semily Ne
44. Rampouch Karel Česká Lípa Ano
45. Komár Miroslav Zákupy Ano
46. Šírlová Veronika Česká Lípa Ano
47. Šíp Zdeněk Lindava Ne
48. Šípová Lenka Lindava Ne
49. Košťál Karel Hořice Ne
50. Košťálová Olga Hořice Ne
51. Vraštil Zdeněk  Valteřice Ne
52. Vraštilová Lenka Valteřice Ne
53. Karásek Lubor Čistá u Horek Ne
54. Karásková Zdenka Čistá u Horek Ne
55. Russ Tomáš Kolín Ne
56. Russ Aleš Kolín Ne
57. Russ Michael Kolín Ne
58. Russová Svatava Kolín Ne
59. Luňák Miroslav Pňov u Kolína Ne
60. Hlavatý Jan Pňov u Kolína Ne
61. Doležal Radek Jilemnice Ne
62. Fejfarová Lucie Jilemnice Ne
63. Doležal Zdeněk ml. Doksy Ne
64. Doležal Zdeněk st. Doksy Ne
65. Tomáš Oldřich Studenec Ne
66. Tomášová Marie Studenec Ne
67. Jaroš Jan  Hořice Ne
68. Hanzlík Zdeněk Studenec Ano
69. Adolf jiří  Zálesní Lhota Ne
70. Kracík Roman Víchová n. Jizerou Ne
71. Plůcha Petr Víchová n. Jizerou Ne
72. Lauerová Lenka Jilemnice Ne
73. Lukeš Robert Víchová n. Jizerou Ne
74. Malinský Zbyněk Křížlice Ne
75. Navrátil Petr Horní Olešnice Ne
76. Šimůnek Marek Horní Branná Ne
77. Korbelář Roman Víchová n. Jizerou Ne
78. Jezdinský Filip  Studenec Ne
79. Pospíšilová Míša Lázně Bohdaneč Ne
80. Pták Pavel ml. Kunčice nad Labem Ne
81. Pipek Zdeněk Nová Paka Ne
82. Lukáš Jan Nová Paka Ne
83. Heková Martina Čistá u Horek Ne
84. Matucha Jaroslav Dolní Kalná Ne
85. Navrátil Petr st. Dolní Kalná Ne
86. Kaisler Martin Dolní Kalná Ne
87. Strnádek František Mrklov Ano
88. Honců Jan Mrklov Ano
89. Haase Martin Bukovina u Čisté Ano
90. Valenta Petr Nová Paka Ano
91. Jandová Jana Horní Branná Ne
92. Machová Denisa Levínská Olešnice Ne
93. Jezdinský Petr Studenec Ne
94. Šimůnek Milan Studenec Ne
95. Šimůnková Petra Studenec Ne
96. Šimůnková Barbora Studenec Ne
97. Rydvalová Lucie Borovnička Ne
98. Rydval Stanislav Borovnička Ne
99. Valenta Petr Borovnička Ne
100. Valentová Martina Borovnička Ne
101. Šír Vladimír  Jilemnice Ne
102. Šírová Kateřina Jilemnice Ne
103.     Hanuš Miloslav Víchový nad Jizerou Ano
104. Hanušová Yvona Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
105. Nosek Michal Čistá u Horek Ne
106. Nosková Lenka Jilemnice Ne
107. Nosek Jaroslav Jilemnice Ne
108. Vojtíšek Jan Mostek Ne
109. Portík Jiří Mostek Ne
110. Fišerová Zuzana Víchová n. Jizerou Ano
111. Fišera Libor Víchová n. Jizerou Ano
112. Plůcha Slávek Víchová n. Jizerou Ano
113. Nechanický Stanislav Víchová n. Jizerou Ano
114. Knittel Kamil Mříčná Ano
115. Mánek David Jilemnice Ne
116. Jirsák Miloš Vrchlabí Ne
117. Souček Václav Odolena Voda Ne
118. Svoboda Lubomír Praha Ne
119. Doubková Miroslava Studenec Ne
120. Vaněk Jiří Studenec Ne
121. Knittel Tomáš Mříčná Ne
122. Kohlová Blanka Lomnice n. Popelkou Ano
123. Kordíková Kamila Košov Ano
124. Hajduk Tomáš  Semily Ano
125. Šubrtová Jitka Lomnice n. Popelkou  Ano
126. Flejšar Zdenek Semily Ano
127. Šubrt František Lomnice n. Popelkou Ano
128. Sucharda Břetislav Lázně Bělohrad Ano
129. Suchardová Veronika Lázně Bělohrad Ano
130. Suchardová Jana Lázně Bělohrad Ano
131. Knap Martin Nová Paka Ne
132. Knapová Ladislava Nová Paka Ne
133. Urban Martin Čistá u Horek Ne
134. Šenkýř Jindřich Peřimov Ne
135. Křikavová Alena Praha Ne
136. Spilka Zdeněk Vítkovice Ne
137. Brumlich Vlastimil Nová Paka Ne
138. Kristián Petr Nová Paka Ne
139. Otta Jaroslav Nová Paka Ne