Přihlášení účastníci 2016

 

Čisteckej pedál 20. 8. 2016

Prezenční listina

 
Pozice Příjmění a jméno Bydliště VČV
1. Faistaverová Petra Dolní Štěpanice Ano
2. Faistaver Pavel Dolní Štěpanice Ano
3. Strnádek František Mrklov Ano
4. Ječný Jan Vrchlabí Ano
5. Farský Michal Víchová nad Jizerou  Ano
6. Holubec Jiří Semily Ano
7. Koudelka Jiří Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
8. Odvárko Jiří Jilemnice Ano
9. Kobrová Eva Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
10. Kobr Miroslav Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
11. Bačík Antonín Skalice Ano
12. Borůvka Vladimír Praha Ano
13. Reichel Petr Praha Ano
14. Spurná Jitka Praha Ano
15. Svoboda Tomáš Praha Ano
16. Haase Martin Bukovina u Čisté Ano
17. Jadlovský Milan Dolní Branná Ano
18. Kosina Petr             Vítkovice Ano
19. Tuláček Josef Jilemnice Ano
20. Bače Michal Vrchlabí Ano
21. Janus Petr Vrchlabí Ano
22. Šír Vladimír Jilemnice Ano
23. Šírová Kateřina Jilemnice Ano
24. Kvarda Jaroslav Jilemnice Ano
25. Kvarda Aleš Jilemnice Ano
26. Hofman Jiří Jilemnice Ano
27. Mašek Pavel Jilemnice Ano
28. Miroslav Vízner Horní Sytová Ano
29. Jiří Nosek Levínská Olešnice Ne
30. Doležal Radek Jilemnice Ano
31. Václav Souček Odolena Voda Ne
32. Lubomír Svoboda Praha Ne
33. Jezdinský Filip Studenec Ano
34. Hanzlík Zdeněk Studenec Ano
35. Hanzlík Milan Studenec Ano
36. Hanzlíková Ivana Studenec Ano
37. Trejbal Vladimír Studenec Ano
38. Trejbalová Lenka Studenec Ano
39. Horáček Pavel Dvůr Králové n. Labem Ano
40. Mizera Marek Nová Paka Ne
41. Pospíšilová Michaela Lázně Bohdaneč Ne
42. Fischerová Žaneta Roztoky Ne
43. Markéta Šolcová Zálesní Lhota Ne
44. Romana Exnerová Studenec Ne
45. Vladimíra Bulušková Studenec Ne
46. Bohdana Hašková Studenec Ne
47. Hynek Hašek Martinice v Krk. Ne
48. Marie Tomášová Studenec Ne
49. Oldřich Tomáš Studenec Ne
50. Šlesingr Pavel Jičín Ne
51. Šlesingrová Laďka Jičín Ne
52. Košťál Karel Hořice Ne
53. Košťálová Olga Hořice Ne
54. Russ Tomáš Kolín - Sendražice Ne
55. Russ Michael Kolín - Sendražice Ne
56. Russ Aleš Kolín 5 Ne
57. Russová Svatava Kolín - Sendražice Ne
58. Luňák Miroslav Pňov Ne
59. Nový Martin Hostinné Ne
60. Němcová Vendula Český Brod Ne
61. Lukeš Roman Harrachov Ne
62. Burda Jindřich Vrchlabí Ne
63. Burda Jindřich Kunčice nad Labem Ne
64. Hájek Petr Souvrať Ne
65. Hájková Veronika Souvrať Ne
66. Rydval Stanislav Borovnička Ne
67. Rydvalová Lucie Borovnička Ne
68. Krausová Lada Mrklov Ne
69. Kraus Jakub Mrklov Ne
70. Pacholík Petr Benecko Ne
71. Pacholíková Pavlína Benecko Ne
72. Pacholík David Benecko Ne
73 Pacholíková Zdeňka Benecko Ne
74. Karásek Lubor Čistá u Horek Ne
75. Karásková Zdenka Čistá u Horek Ne
76. Flejšr Zdeněk Semily Ano
77. Hejduk Tomáš Semily Ano
78. Kohlová Blanka Lomnice nad Popelkou Ano
79. Kordíková Kamila Košov Ano
80. Sucharda Břetislav Lázně Bělohrad Ano
81. Suchardová Veronika Lázně Bělohrad Ano
82. Suchardová Jana Lázně Bělohrad Ano
83. Šubrt František Lomnice nad Popelkou Ano
84. Šubrtová Jitka Lomnice nad Popelkou Ano
85. Janouch Miroslav Jilemnice Ne
86. Navrátil Petr Dolní Kalná Ne
87. Navrátil Petr Horní Olešnice Ne
88. Lauerová Lenka Jilemnice Ano
89. Lukeš Robert Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
90. Malinský Zbyněk Křižlice Ano
91. Vlačiha Zdeněk Borovnice Ne
92. Kracík Roman Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
93. Miroslav Janouch Jilemnice Ano
94. Zuzana Fišerová Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
95. Hanuš Miloslav Víchová nad Jizerou Ano
96. Mánek David Jilemnice Ne
97. Nosková Lenka Jilemnice Ne
98. Nosek Jaroslav Jilemnice Ne
99. Heková Martina Čistá u Horek Ne
100. Matucha Jaroslav Dolní Kalná Ne
101. Bíza Tomáš Vrchlabí Ne
102. Jirsák Miloš Vrchlabí Ne
103. Vaněk Daniel Jičín Ne
104. Vaňková Kateřina Jičín Ne
105. Plůcha Slávek   Ano
106. Fišera Libor   Ano
107. Nechanický Stanislav   Ano
108. Bohuňovský Radek Jičín Ne
109. Zaplatílek Jan Vrchlabí Ne
110. Hanč Luděk Jilemnice Ano
111. Hanč Luděk Jilemnice Ano
112. Hančová Tereza Jilemnice Ano
113. Prejza Zdeněk Soběslav Ne
114. Pipek Zdeněk Nová Paka Ne
115. Pekárek Miroslav Nová Paka Ne
116. Urban Martin Čistá u Horek Ne
117. Heková Růžena Čistá u Horek Ne
118. Komár Miroslav Zákupy Ne
119. Jandová Jana Horní Branná Ne
120. Boháč Libor Poniklá Ne
121. Vraštil Zdeněk Valteřice Ne
122. Borov Tomáš Vrchlabí Ne
123. Štefan Marek Vrchlabí Ne
124. Kristián Petr Nová Paka Ne
125. Hlubuček Jiří Rudník Ne
126. Navrátil Jaroslav Zálesní Lhota Ne
127. Pták Josef Kunčice Ne
128. Ertlová Kristýna Mladé Buky Ne
129. Ertl Vladimír Mladé Buky Ne
130. Netík Tomáš Mladé Buky Ne
131. Plůcha Petr   Ne